rugby club usap84

Equipe 1

Jean-marc PIGEAUD 06 61 10 32 15 Entraîneur envoyer un message
Nicolas ROCHE 0490031279
0490031279
Entraîneur envoyer un message
photo72.JPG
Dimanche 02 avril 2017
blason Avignon-Le Pontet
Avignon-Le Pontet
28 - 13
blason Beaurepaire
Beaurepaire
 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Berre l'étang75181602
2Martigues Port De Bouc71181503
3Rhone Xv5018936
4Privas49181008
5Les Angles4518918
6Ampuis 4418918
7Givors29185310
8Avignon-Le Pontet26185112
9Beaurepaire24185112
10Eymeux11181215
précédenteR902/04/2017
Privas8 - 18Berre l'étang
Eymeux0 - 0Givors
Ampuis 24 - 20Rhone Xv
Martigues Port De Bouc32 - 17Les Angles
Avignon-Le Pontet28 - 13Beaurepaire